Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Sanzo

Gender :
Female
 
Capricorn
 
Tiger
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
1999-01-09
 
Age :
19
 
Nicknames :
Sanzo, Prestiss, prestiss Sanzo, Lady Sanzo, Lady Prestiss, Genjo, Lady Genjo, Prestiss Genjo Sanzo, or Monk.
 
Favorite Number? :
222
 
Your unluckiest number? :
14
 
Humor :
.....
 
Favorite manga? :
Shonen Jump
 
Manga you reading? :
Shonen Jump
 
Favorite Anime? :
Mostly "Naruto" but i have alot more
 
Anime you watching :
alot of ones
 
Anime series you have watched :
lots
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
Naruto shippuden
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
Yura Yura, Fightnig dreamers and a couple others
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Deidara, Sasuke, Itachi, Konkuro, Hidan, Haku, Kimimaro, Sai, Kiba, Neji, The Rest of the Akatsuki. and more just don't want to say.
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
"Art is an EXPLOSION!!!" ~Deidara
 
Points :
44400
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-03-18
 
Sanzo
Sanzo friends
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
See all friends (1)