Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Anoa (Shigibix)

Gender :
Female
 
Pisces
 
Tiger
 
Number of posts :
27
 
Birthday :
1998-02-20
 
Age :
20
 
Location :
Naxxramas, Antarctica. (Hmm, let's think. would I really tell YOU?)
 
Job/Hobbies :
Zip. I'm a kid, what do you expect?
 
Real name :
Bijklonaas Azravoriiku (Again, would I really tell YOU?)
 
Nicknames :
COOKIE COOKIE COOKIE STARTS WITH C
 
Taboo Names :
The word quark bugs me. Scratch that. THE WORD QUARK IS AWESOME
 
Your Family :
My mom is Sylvanas Windrunner, my dad is Kael'thas Sunstrider, and I have a brother named Xakaru Iaimorii. (Once again, would I really tell YOU?)
 
Funniest times in Chat :
Roses are grey
Violets are grey
And I'm dead and colorblind.
 
Favorite Number? :
68
 
Your unluckiest number? :
0
 
Humor :
Richard in the skaaaahhhayy with diamonds.... OF FIERY WRATH
 
Favorite manga? :
OHNOESICANTDECIDE
 
Manga you reading? :
IDUNNO
 
Manga you have read :
IDUNNO
 
Favorite Anime? :
IDUNNO
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto Shippuden (and not the crappy dub!)
 
Anime series you have watched :
IDUNNO
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
IDUNNO
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
I like the sorta pop sounding endsong where theyre all at the beach, baccikoi, and the 6th one in part 1 of the show (The one were it starts out with some guy screaming JOE FRED MANGO MANGO SING OH)
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Tobi, Jiraiya, Killer Bee, Kakashi, Suigetsu, Kakuzu, and Anoa (I made her up.)
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
"You could bleed to death! I'm serious! ^^ " -Kashi

"DEATH BY SUFFOCATION" -Deidara

 
Bloodlines :
Kumingan. That's it. No, don't have the Mangekyou Sharingan, Byakugan, and Rinnegan like you snobbish characters who are all, "IMMA GONNA KILL YA"
 
Points :
45566
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-02-20
 
Anoa (Shigibix)
avatar
Anoa (Shigibix) friends
avatar
ninjutsu

Offline Offline
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
avatar
Inuyashe

Offline Offline
See all friends (3)