Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Jyotika

Gender :
Female
 
Aries
 
Rat
 
Number of posts :
4
 
Birthday :
1996-04-01
 
Age :
21
 
Real name :
Johnnie Smith
 
Nicknames :
JJ, JK, JB, Rayn
 
Your Family :
Mom- Angel
Dad- John
Older Sister- Tricia
Younger Sister- Shania
 
Favorite Number? :
57
 
Your unluckiest number? :
0
 
Humor :
Extremely Good, but not at telling jokes :P
 
Favorite manga? :
Bleach and Naruto Shippuden
 
Manga you reading? :
None Sad
 
Manga you have read :
None Sad
 
Favorite Anime? :
Bleach, Naruto Shippuden
 
Anime you watching :
Bleach and Naruto Shippuden
 
Anime series you have watched :
Bleach, Moribito Guardian of the Spirit, Naruto Shippuden
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Sasori, Naruto, Sasuke, Gaara, Hinata, Neji, and Sakura
 
Points :
43555
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-02-13
 
Jyotika
avatar
Jyotika friends
Jyotika has no friends yet