Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about uchihaArcana

Gender :
Male
 
Libra
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
3
 
Birthday :
1994-10-19
 
Age :
23
 
Real name :
Kerk
 
Nicknames :
Karlos , kerkelo, buck
 
Your Family :
Italy,ireland,france
 
Favorite Number? :
14
 
Your unluckiest number? :
13
 
Favorite manga? :
don't read
 
Manga you reading? :
don't read
 
Manga you have read :
don't read
 
Favorite Anime? :
Deathnote,naruto,yugioh,sailor moon,
 
Anime you watching :
naruto,deathnote,yugioh
 
Anime series you have watched :
deathnote,naruto,yugioh
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
all of them v.v
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Sasuke,Kiba,Gaara,itachi
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
GAARA

i know what i must do i must clear my own path and perhaps then the day will come when i can be like him loser can't tell me what to do it to bad i don't think of you as my big brother at all but he was always to redefine those ties i think i understand the pain of life it was naruto he the hole reason my eyes are open he has knowin the same pain i have had and he teached me that i can make a own path i can follow
 
Bloodlines :
none unless puppet count XD
 
Points :
43115
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-02-13
 
uchihaArcana
avatar
uchihaArcana friends
See all friends (1)