Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about eragon6555

Gender :
Male
 
Pisces
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1991-03-03
 
Age :
26
 
Location :
here
 
Job/Hobbies :
reading naruto
 
Real name :
dustin
 
Nicknames :
chaos bringer, chaos kid, fallen warrior
 
Taboo Names :
light bringer angel chaos destroyer
 
Your Family :
i killed them all and i will kil u if u get in my way of power
 
Funniest times in Chat :
FUCK U
 
Favorite Number? :
18
 
Your unluckiest number? :
1
 
Humor :
none now leave me alone
 
Favorite manga? :
naruto
 
Manga you reading? :
naruto
 
Manga you have read :
naruto, and bleach
 
Favorite Anime? :
naruto and bleach
 
Anime you watching :
naruto
 
Anime series you have watched :
naruto and bleach
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
the shippedun movies
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
al of the music
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
naruto. and sasuke
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
"SASUKE"
 
Bloodlines :
the uciha and naruto's clan
 
Points :
44265
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-01-28
 
eragon6555
eragon6555 friends
eragon6555 has no friends yet