Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about DaichiMiku

Gender :
Male
 
Pisces
 
Monkey
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1992-02-29
 
Age :
25
 
Location :
Prescott,Arkansas
 
Job/Hobbies :
Manga Creation
 
Real name :
Jordan
 
Nicknames :
Daichi
 
Taboo Names :
idk!...lolz
 
Your Family :
i have no family....yup yup!
 
Favorite Number? :
2
 
Your unluckiest number? :
7
 
Humor :
I'm at school doing this right now...lolz!
 
Favorite manga? :
Bleach-DBZ-Naruto-One Piece!
 
Manga you reading? :
One Piece-Bleach-Naruto
 
Manga you have read :
none!
 
Favorite Anime? :
DBZ
 
Anime you watching :
Bleach
 
Anime series you have watched :
Digimon-Pokemon...
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
All of them!
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
Lee's entrance song!
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Naruto-Lee-Shino-Hinata_Kakashi-3rd Hokage-Shikamaru!
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
''Ance a failure, always a failure!''- Neji
 
Bloodlines :
Byakugan in one eye.
 
Points :
44355
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-01-22
 
DaichiMiku
avatar
DaichiMiku friends
DaichiMiku has no friends yet