Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Iruka

Gender :
Female
 
Virgo
 
Cat
 
Number of posts :
1
 
Birthday :
1999-08-24
 
Age :
17
 
Location :
leaf village
 
Job/Hobbies :
waching naruto
 
Nicknames :
sensei
 
Favorite Number? :
22
 
Your unluckiest number? :
5
 
Humor :
iruka iruka iruka iruka
 
Favorite manga? :
naruto
 
Manga you reading? :
naruto
 
Manga you have read :
naruto
 
Favorite Anime? :
naruto bleach
 
Anime you watching :
naruto bleach
 
Anime series you have watched :
naruto bleach
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
yura yura
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Iruka, Sasori, Garra, Pain, Tobi(Madara)
 
Points :
42240
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-01-03
 
Iruka
Iruka friends
avatar
Madara

Offline Offline
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
avatar
ELLE

Offline Offline
avatar
Goku

Offline Offline
avatar
Tobi

Offline Offline
Sasori

Offline Offline
avatar
Inuyashe

Offline Offline
See all friends (8)