Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Sasori

Gender :
Female
 
Leo
 
Cat
 
Number of posts :
8
 
Birthday :
1999-08-12
 
Age :
18
 
Location :
Sand village
 
Job/Hobbies :
NARUTO ON COMPUTER
 
Real name :
Leyah
 
Nicknames :
PUPPET MASTER,gaara of the desert
 
Favorite Number? :
12
 
Your unluckiest number? :
666
 
Humor :
gaara,sasori,gaara,sasori
 
Favorite manga? :
naruto
 
Manga you reading? :
naruto
 
Manga you have read :
naruto
 
Favorite Anime? :
NARUTO POKEMON BLEACH DEATHNOTE
 
Anime you watching :
NARUTO SHIPUDEN BLEACH DEATH NOTE
 
Anime series you have watched :
NARUTO BLEACH DEATH NOTE
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
little by little
Go" (Fighting Dreamers)
yura yura
remember
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Gaara,sasori, Iruka, PAIN,zabuza,naruto
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
Believe it! -By, Naruto Uzumaki
 
Bloodlines :
sand
 
Points :
43070
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2009-11-20
 
Sasori

Rank: Akatsuki
Akatsuki
Sasori friends
avatar
Inuyashe

Offline Offline
avatar
Naruto

Offline Offline
Iruka

Offline Offline
avatar
Tobi

Offline Offline
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
avatar
Goku

Offline Offline
avatar
Madara

Offline Offline
See all friends (9)