Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about akumaru

Gender :
Male
 
Aries
 
Buffalo
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
1997-04-07
 
Age :
20
 
Location :
Earth
 
Job/Hobbies :
ps3 b-ball ??????????
 
Real name :
David
 
Nicknames :
Scoot
 
Favorite Number? :
0
 
Your unluckiest number? :
0
 
Humor :
sorry im late i fell down a sewer
 
Favorite manga? :
Naruto
 
Manga you reading? :
None right now
 
Manga you have read :
Naruto, D Gray Man
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto
 
Anime series you have watched :
Naruto, Pokemon
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
None
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Akumaru
 
Points :
48561
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2009-02-24
 
akumaru

Rank: Civilian
akumaru friends
akumaru has no friends yet