Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Madara

Gender :
Male
 
Capricorn
 
Rat
 
Number of posts :
251
 
Birthday :
1996-12-24
 
Age :
20
 
Location :
The Great State of Michigan!
 
Job/Hobbies :
Playing Guitar Hero/Rock Band, war games, baseball, Playing the Drums
 
Real name :
Jake
 
Nicknames :
Zeppelin
 
Funniest times in Chat :
[BOO] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : Hey madara, u back
[HAHA] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : ..AHH!! Blue person!
[WTF?!] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : /runs around all over the room
[?????] @ Madara : What are you talking about!?
[WTF?!?] * Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha runs around all over the room
[WHAT?!] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : you!
[MY GOD!] @ Madara : My god!
[WTF?!!??!] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : AAAH!! Its' the 'Blue' person!!!!!!!!
[O_O] @ Madara : what is wrong
[Sheesh......] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : xD!!! Nothing, its' a joke
[Say WHAT?!?] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : do you like cheese?
[LOL! LOL LOL] @ Madara : LOL! LOL LOL
[[Random Zazuro LOL!]]
 
Favorite Number? :
7
 
Your unluckiest number? :
6
 
Humor :
HA HA HA
 
Favorite manga? :
Naruto, D.Gray Man
 
Manga you reading? :
Naruto, One Piece, D.Gray Man, Pokemon
 
Manga you have read :
Naruto, One Piece, Mar, D-Gray Man, Full Metal Alchemist, Pokemon
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto
 
Anime series you have watched :
Naruto, Pokemon, Yu-Gi-Oh,
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
Naruto Movie 3 and 2
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
Heroes Come Back and GO!!! (Fighting Dreamers)

 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
Kakashi: Look you don't get it which isn't same as getting it. Get it?

Pain: We are Pain..... and we are a god!

Naruto: Hey, spikey aloe plant!
 
Bloodlines :
Eternal Mangekyou Sharingan
Rinnegan
 
Points :
52176
 
Reputation :
34
 
Registration date :
2009-02-18
 
Madara
avatar
Rank: Mizukage
Mizukage
Madara friends
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
avatar
Inuyashe

Offline Offline
Iruka

Offline Offline
avatar
Pain

Offline Offline
Sasori

Offline Offline
avatar
Tobi

Offline Offline
avatar
Obito Uchiha

Offline Offline
avatar
Naruto

Offline Offline
See all friends (11)