Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Tsutsuna

Gender :
Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Tiger
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1998-12-04
 
Age :
18
 
Location :
In The World of Naruto
 
Job/Hobbies :
Drawing and watching anime
 
Real name :
Why do you want to know?
 
Nicknames :
None
 
Favorite Number? :
7
 
Your unluckiest number? :
7
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto, Bleach, Sword Art Online, Sailor Moon, Inuyasha, IGPX, Yu-Gi-Oh,
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
Fighting Dreamers, Rock and I said I'm Naruto
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Kakashi, Orochimaru, Gai, Minato, Sakura, TenTen, Ino, Rock Lee, Neji, Kurenai, Jiraiya, Shizune, TonTon, Pakkun, Kankuro, Gaara and Raiga.
 
Points :
21270
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2013-11-30
 
Tsutsuna
Tsutsuna friends
Tsutsuna has no friends yet