Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha

Gender :
Male
 
Libra
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
1191
 
Birthday :
1994-10-21
 
Age :
22
 
Real name :
Xiomar DaVorlio
 
Nicknames :
Cody(real life), Zaz Xan, Ita, Itazuk, Zazzie, Zazuro, Z
 
Your Family :
My whole family is from Italy.
Twin Brother: Jovanni (Joe-nickname)
1st older sister: Adriana
2nd older sister: Graziella
1st older brother: Vincenzo Jr.
2nd older brother: Benjamino
3rd older brother: Gianni
1st younger sister: Mafalda (Twin to Margherita)
2nd younger sister: Margherita (Twin to Mafalda)
3rd younger sister: Sebastiana
1st younger brother: Abramo
2nd younger brother: Tamaso
3rd younger brother: Ignazio
4th younger brother: Fortunato
Father: Vincenzo
Mother: Frederica
(I'll add my uncles, aunts, cousins, nephews, and nieces later.)
 
Funniest times in Chat :
[16:31:45 29/07/09] @ Pain : oops.

[16:32:00 29/07/09] @ Pain : why blue?.

[16:32:07 29/07/09] @ Pain : oh there, lol.

[16:32:12 29/07/09] @ Madara : Hey Pain.

[16:32:19 29/07/09] @ Pain : sorry, it was lightning out i had to leave.

[16:32:29 29/07/09] @ Pain : we had a couple of black outs.

[16:32:36 29/07/09] @ Pain : Mapara!.

[16:32:43 29/07/09] @ Madara : oh.

[16:32:45 29/07/09] @ Pain : omg Zazuro is here.

[16:33:02 29/07/09] @ Madara : Xiomar DaVorlio of the Cracked.

[16:33:07 29/07/09] @ Pain : we were just talking about Zazuro and he's just came on?.

[16:33:12 29/07/09] @ Pain : WHAT?.

[16:33:17 29/07/09] @ Madara : XD of the C.

[16:33:17 29/07/09] @ Pain : thats XD of the C?.

[16:33:22 29/07/09] @ Madara : LOL.

[16:33:34 29/07/09] @ Madara : that's what he said.

[16:33:38 29/07/09] @ Pain : ok, weird.

[16:33:40 29/07/09] @ Madara : I asked him.

[16:33:46 29/07/09] @ Pain : i was trying to figure you out, zaz.

[16:33:59 29/07/09] @ Pain : cody and Xiomar? heck, lol.

[16:34:05 29/07/09] @ Madara : Zazuro, you still there?.

[16:34:15 29/07/09] @ Pain : hey.......

[16:34:24 29/07/09] @ Pain : he said to go and get a popsicle?.

[16:34:27 29/07/09] @ Madara : he's gone!!!!1.

[16:34:35 29/07/09] @ Pain : xD.

[16:34:41 29/07/09] @ Pain : HE IS?.

[16:34:43 29/07/09] @ Madara : .

[16:35:05 29/07/09] @ Madara : He pops in when you left and pops out when you come back.

[16:35:08 29/07/09] @ Pain : why did he have to leave when i come??.

[16:35:10 29/07/09] @ Madara : lol.

[16:35:17 29/07/09] @ Pain : huh? WEIRD.

[16:35:45 29/07/09] @ Pain : hey!.

[16:35:46 29/07/09] @ Madara : did you say you had a blackout?.

[16:35:49 29/07/09] @ Pain : there's a guest here!!!.

[16:35:58 29/07/09] @ Pain : yes, a couple.

[16:36:23 29/07/09] @ Madara : I hope I don't get one. it's dark where I live.

[16:36:36 29/07/09] @ Pain : really? uh oh.

[16:36:48 29/07/09] @ Pain : there a guest here from california!.

[16:36:49 29/07/09] @ Pain : :O.

[16:37:05 29/07/09] @ Pain : thats...

[16:37:08 29/07/09] @ Pain : the same guy.

[16:37:10 29/07/09] @ Madara : Hotel California!!!!.

[16:37:12 29/07/09] @ Pain : from few days ago, maybe.

[16:37:24 29/07/09] @ Pain : i keep seeing guests almost everyday that is from california.

[16:37:25 29/07/09] @ Madara : the Eagles.

[16:37:37 29/07/09] @ Pain : maybe he's checking this site or something?.

[16:37:40 29/07/09] @ Pain : or she.

[16:37:58 29/07/09] @ Madara : no, the bot is from california.

[16:38:15 29/07/09] @ Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha : thats my brother
 
Favorite Number? :
7
 
Your unluckiest number? :
3
 
Humor :
What, is there something to laugh about?
 
Favorite manga? :
1. Naruto AND 3. Bleach, 2. FullMetal Alchemist (FTW!!)
 
Manga you reading? :
Naruto, Bleach, +Anima, Fairy Tail, Yu-Gi-Oh!, Yu-Gi-Oh! GX, Wolf Guy - Wolfen Crest, FullMetal Alchemist (FTW!) Death Note
 
Manga you have read :
+Anima
 
Favorite Anime? :
1. Naruto AND 3. Bleach, 2. FullMetal Alchemist (FTW! oh yeah!!), 4. Death Note
 
Anime you watching :
1. Naruto and 3. Bleach, 2. FullMetal Alchemist
 
Anime series you have watched :
Pokemon
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
Naruto Movie 1.
Naruto Movie 2.
Naruto Shippuden Movie 1.
Naruto Shippuuden Movie 2: Bonds (Kizuna)!!
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Gaara, Kakashi, Pain, Naruto, Kankuro, Zetsu, Madara, Jiraiya, Tobi, Kisame, Shikamaru, Sai, Suigetsu, Minato Namikaze, Itachi Uchiha, Uchiha Shisui, Anko, Yahiko
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
"You shouldn't say things you couldn't/wouldn't do." -Kimimaro

"Luck is also part of your strength." -Guy and Lee

 
Bloodlines :
Eternal Mangekyou Sharingan, Riringan, Werewolf Zazuro the 1st, Black Wolf.
 
Points :
50892
 
Reputation :
78
 
Registration date :
2009-02-14
 
Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha
avatar
Rank: Anbu Captain
Anbu Captain
Zazuro Xanuzuro Uchiha friends
avatar
Tobi

Offline Offline
avatar
ninjutsu

Offline Offline
avatar
Inuyashe

Offline Offline
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
avatar
Goku

Offline Offline
Iruka

Offline Offline
avatar
Naruto.com

Offline Offline
avatar
Obito Uchiha

Offline Offline
avatar
Naruto

Offline Offline
Sasori

Offline Offline
avatar
Madara

Offline Offline
See all friends (15)