Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about uchiha madara

Gender :
Male
 
Scorpio
 
Cat
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1999-11-12
 
Age :
18
 
Location :
nigeria
 
Job/Hobbies :
drawing
 
Real name :
olajubu toba
 
Nicknames :
teeeeee/jubu
 
Favorite Number? :
0
 
Your unluckiest number? :
0
 
Favorite manga? :
tsubasa
 
Manga you reading? :
naruto
 
Manga you have read :
tsubasa
 
Favorite Anime? :
naruto
 
Anime you watching :
naruto
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
gaara
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
I will kill you.!!!!
THIS IS MY WAY OF A NINJA.!!!
 
Bloodlines :
UCHIHA
 
Points :
27510
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2012-12-08
 
uchiha madara
uchiha madara friends
uchiha madara has no friends yet