Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about naomi uchiha

Gender :
Female
 
Virgo
 
Rat
 
Number of posts :
4
 
Birthday :
1996-08-27
 
Age :
21
 
Location :
the leaf
 
Job/Hobbies :
silent killer, artist, riders(horses)
 
Real name :
katti alton
 
Nicknames :
omi, shadow
 
Taboo Names :
shade, katie-bug, katie-did, kat,
 
Your Family :
Wv but you don't need to know anymore than that
 
Favorite Number? :
27
 
Your unluckiest number? :
3
 
Humor :
preverted humor sometimes
 
Favorite manga? :
naruto, inuashya, sailor moon
 
Manga you reading? :
anything
 
Manga you have read :
most of everthing
 
Favorite Anime? :
all of it
 
Anime you watching :
none yet
 
Anime series you have watched :
alot
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
all of them
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
any of them
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
gaara, kiba, sakura, sasuke
 
Bloodlines :
somewhere along my bloodline jesse james is my cousin
 
Points :
28263
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2012-08-29
 
naomi uchiha
avatar
naomi uchiha friends
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
See all friends (1)