Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Ria_Uchiha

Gender :
Female
 
Leo
 
Buffalo
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1997-08-22
 
Age :
20
 
Location :
Canada
 
Job/Hobbies :
Reading, watching Naruto, listening to music, playing games, writing fanfictions
 
Real name :
Carly
 
Nicknames :
Ria Uchiha, Bruce Banner, Watson
 
Your Family :
-Mom
-Dad
-Step Dad
-Little sister
-Twin Sister
-Little brother
-Grandma (lives with us)
 
Funniest times in Chat :
Me: What? I like a 91 year old man, I really don't care. I like who I want to like.
Twin: But you still left Naruto for him!
Me: I'm making up for that in my story.
Twin: But still!
Me: I know my OC is the same age as Naruto! And I do know that Kakuzu is 91 years old! But I really like Kakuzu is hotter then Naruto! I'm sorry!
Twin: You are sick.....
Me: HEY! Kakuzu needs love too!
Twin: Calm down... I'm sorry I said anything bad about Kakuzu......... Your scary when you talk about him
Me: So? I like him. I like the creepy kind of guys*smiles*
Twin: You have problems.....*sighs*
Me:*raises eye brow* At least I don't like the guy with mouth's on his hands.....
Twin: LEAVE DEIDARA ALONE!!!!
Me:*laugh*
 
Favorite Number? :
22
 
Your unluckiest number? :
0
 
Humor :
stupid, and random
 
Favorite manga? :
1st: Naruto
2nd: Katekyo Hitman Reborn(KHR)
3rd: Bleach
4th: One Piece
 
Manga you reading? :
Naruto, Katekyo Hitman Reborn, and Bleach
 
Manga you have read :
Naruto, Bleach, Katekyo Hitman Reborn, One Piece, Hetalia(does that even count?), Soul Eater, etc.
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto, Bleach, KHR, One Piece, Yu-gi-oh, Hetalia, Soul Eater
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto, Bleach, KHR, One Piece, Yu-gi-oh, Hetalia, Soul Eater
 
Anime series you have watched :
Naruto, Bleach, KHR, One Piece, Yu-gi-oh, Hetalia, Soul Eater
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
All of them! Very Happy They are so amazing, but I have to say the 1st Naruto Shippuden movie is the best because of the end >////<
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
8th Naruto Shippuden opening Smile
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Kakuzu! Very Happy <3 *yes, I know he is 91 years old*
Choji
Naruto
Shino
Kankuro
THE AKATSUKI!
And many others Smile
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
Kakuzu (To Hidan) "Make sure he's recognizable when you're finished with him."
 
Bloodlines :
Name: Ria Uchiha
Age: 16
Family: Sasuke Uchiha(cousin) Itachi Uchiha(cousin) Nii Yugito (Sister) Mizkage(Aunt) Asuma Sarutobi (Godfather)
Village: Leaf, Mist, Cloud, Waterfalls(moved a lot with her parents)
Crush: Kakuzu
Team: Team Kakashi (Cell 7)
Info: She is the actual Two-Tail's host. She also knew Zabuza and Kisame when she was younger. Moved around with her parents so is a Shinobi in four Villages, but is mainly a Konoha ninja. Met Kakuzu when she was younger when she was just about killed by a wanted ninja, since then Ria has been trying to find him, to tell him thanks, and maybe to say with him. Was trained by Asuma Sarutobi,Tsunade, Kisame, Zabuza, Haku, Jiraiya and whole bunch of others. Since Ria is the Two-Tail's host, her Sharingan is different from any of the Uchiha's, because she can also copy other Kekkei Genkai(it depends of the Kekkei Genkai. Ex. She can copy Haku's ice style Kekkei Genkai.)
 
Points :
28500
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2012-08-05
 
Ria_Uchiha
avatar
Ria_Uchiha friends
Ria_Uchiha has no friends yet