Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Quin587

Gender :
Female
 
Scorpio
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
2001-10-30
 
Age :
16
 
Location :
Hardinsburg
 
Job/Hobbies :
Reading anime
 
Real name :
Alexis
 
Nicknames :
Lala
 
Taboo Names :
Ali
 
Your Family :
USA louisville. Victoria, Chrystian, Kathry, James/Bubba, Christine.
 
Favorite Number? :
13
 
Your unluckiest number? :
2
 
Favorite Anime? :
Gakuen babysitters
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto
 
Anime series you have watched :
Naruto
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
Blue Bird and wind
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Sakura, Naruto, Kiba, Sasori, Konan, Temari, Shikamaru, Hinata, And Kakashi.
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
Believe It!
 
Points :
29625
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2012-07-21
 
Quin587
Quin587 friends
Quin587 has no friends yet