Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about saktivel

Gender :
Male
 
Gemini
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
2000-06-08
 
Age :
17
 
Location :
jalan 3/2 emerald east peridot precint rawang
 
Job/Hobbies :
playing and watching naruto
 
Real name :
mukesh saktivel
 
Nicknames :
naruto
 
Your Family :
my father name is saravanan.my mother name is elaveni.my sister name is priya dharshini.
 
Favorite Number? :
8
 
Your unluckiest number? :
4
 
Humor :
Ha Ha Ha
 
Favorite manga? :
naruto
 
Manga you reading? :
yes i reading.
 
Manga you have read :
yes,i did
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
naruto shippuden the movie:road to ninja
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
naruto uzumaki
 
Points :
29040
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2012-07-01
 
saktivel
saktivel friends
saktivel has no friends yet