Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about aimthis23

Gender :
Female
 
Scorpio
 
Rat
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1996-10-23
 
Age :
20
 
Job/Hobbies :
reading/writing& drawing
 
Real name :
cindy burciaga
 
Favorite Number? :
7
 
Your unluckiest number? :
11
 
Favorite manga? :
Naruto
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Garra, naruto, shikamaru, haku, and temari
 
Points :
31440
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2012-01-23
 
aimthis23
aimthis23 friends
aimthis23 has no friends yet