Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Daya2011

Gender :
Female
 
Cancer
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1988-07-05
 
Age :
29
 
Location :
new york
 
Real name :
tanilam
 
Favorite Number? :
0
 
Your unluckiest number? :
0
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
nila
 
Points :
32580
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2011-09-09
 
Daya2011
Daya2011 friends
Daya2011 has no friends yet