Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Itachi uchiha

Gender :
Male
 
Aquarius
 
Pig
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1996-01-29
 
Age :
22
 
Location :
Norway
 
Job/Hobbies :
Pc
 
Real name :
Dan
 
Nicknames :
Dan
 
Favorite Number? :
6
 
Your unluckiest number? :
10
 
Humor :
Weird humor
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto&Bleach.
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto&Bleach.
 
Anime series you have watched :
Naruto&Bleach
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
Naruto shippuden movie 3 Inheritors of the Will of Fire
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Itachi,Kakashi,Sasuke,Pein.
 
Bloodlines :
Mangeky┼Ź Sharingan
Sharingan
 
Points :
39660
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2011-01-22
 
Itachi uchiha
Itachi uchiha friends
Itachi uchiha has no friends yet