Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Goku

Gender :
Female
 
Leo
 
Tiger
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1998-08-15
 
Age :
19
 
Location :
sand village "not realy"
 
Job/Hobbies :
play in sand
 
Real name :
shikaru
 
Nicknames :
miss.nara
 
Your Family :
dad:shikaku
brother:shikamaru
mom:unknown
 
Favorite Number? :
15
 
Your unluckiest number? :
10
 
Humor :
lazy
 
Favorite manga? :
naruto,bleach,deathnote,karekano
 
Manga you reading? :
naruto,bleach,deathnote,karekano
 
Manga you have read :
naruto,bleach,deathnote,karekano
 
Favorite Anime? :
naruto,bleach,deathnote,karekano
 
Anime you watching :
naruto shipuden,bleach
 
Anime series you have watched :
naruto,karekano
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
naruto the legend of the stone of gelel
naruto guardians of the cresent moon kingdom
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
none yet
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
gaara,sasori
 
Points :
41225
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-04-23
 
Goku
avatar
Goku friends
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
Sasori

Offline Offline
Iruka

Offline Offline
See all friends (4)