Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Lydia Nox

Gender :
Female
 
Aquarius
 
Tiger
 
Number of posts :
5
 
Birthday :
1998-02-05
 
Age :
19
 
Location :
Nowhere, everywhere, and most importantly, behind you.
 
Real name :
Lydia.
 
Nicknames :
Lyd, Ed, Eddy, and a lot more.
 
Favorite Number? :
7
 
Your unluckiest number? :
3
 
Humor :
what?
 
Favorite manga? :
naruto
 
Manga you reading? :
None
 
Manga you have read :
Naruto, Lucky Star, some others.
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto or One Piece. maybe Pokemon.
 
Anime you watching :
naruto
 
Anime series you have watched :
A shitton.
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
all of them. O______o
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
All of them? O____o
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Kisame-san!
Zetsu-san!
Tobi-kun!
ALL THE AKATSUKI!!!!
 
Favorite Naruto Quotes :
'tebayo! ~ Naruto-kun
Tobi's a good boy. ~ Zetsu-san
Un. ~ Deidara-senpai
 
Points :
42265
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-04-05
 
Lydia Nox
avatar
Lydia Nox friends
Lydia Nox has no friends yet